Конкур

Список курс-дизайнеров 2016
ФИО Функционал Уровень аттестации Год аттестации
Лакашия Гоча Иванович КД конкур CD N 120 2010
Григораш Александр Васильевич 2013
Григораш Александр Васильевич ГСК J N 2016
Григораш Александр Васильевич КД конкур CD N 110 2015
Кудинова Ирина Николаевна 2013
Кудинова Ирина Николаевна КД конкур CD N 110 2012
Хвиюзова Ольга Сергеевна 2013
Королева Анна Юрьевна 2015
Кузеванова Анастасия Сергеевна 2013
Кузеванова Анастасия Сергеевна КД конкур CD N 2015
Кузнецова Надежда Александровна 2012
Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна КД конкур CD N 120 2012
Роготовская Александра Максимовна 2014
Кузьмин Борис Сергеевич ГСК J 3* 2015
Кузьмина Анастасия Владимировна КД конкур CD N А 2015
Кузьмина Анастасия Владимировна ГСК J N 2014
Багдасарьян Артур Завенович КД конкур CD N 130 2012
Трушенкова Екатерина Николаевна 2014
Гордеева Евгения Владимировна 2012
Сидоркина Евгения Михайловна 2012
Трушкова Александра Игоревна 2013
Сычева Наталья Петровна 2012
Адамова Елизавета Валерьевна 2015
Беленко Алиса Юрьевна ГСК J N 2014
Кулешов Константин Александрович 2009
Кулик Нелли Алексеевна ГСК J N 2015
Кулик Нелли Алексеевна 2013
Черная Галина Денисовна 2012
Кузнецова Христина Алексеевна ГСК J N 2016
Пульникова Александра Владимировна 2013
Ярощук Наталья Леонидовна КД конкур CD N А 2014
Кулишова Екатерина Сергеевна КД конкур CD N 100 2015
Радишевская Надежда Александровна КД конкур CD N А 2014
Радишевская Надежда Александровна ГСК J N 2014
Смышляева Татьяна Юрьевна ГСК J N 2014
Баев Заурбек Юрьевич ГСК J N 2013
Панкратова Мария Владимировна 2014
Курбатова Марина Михайловна 2012
Гамиловская Елена Владимировна 2013
Дерягина Мария Николаевна 2014
Шевалдина Анастасия Николаевна ГСК J N 2016
Куриченкова Юлия Михайловна ГСК J N 2016
Куриченкова Юлия Михайловна Стюардинг S 1* 2015
Куриченкова Юлия Михайловна 2014
Ремезова Екатерина Викторовна 2013
Алексанова Мария Александрова 2012
Алексанова Мария Александрова ГСК J N 2014
Подгорбунских Юлия Федоровна 2013
Калинина Ирина Николаевна 2013
Горбунов Руслан Борисович 2014